Erika Aguilar
Instructional Aide, Interpreter
Instructional Aid
254-968-2596
Josefina Alarcon
Custodial
Custodial
254-968-2596
Janie Allen
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aid
254-968-2596
Taisha Armstrong
Administrative Assistant, Student PEIMS Coordinator Ext. 222
Admin Office
254-968-2596
Default Avatar
Steven Bailey
Athletics/PE Ext. 229
Coach
254-968-2596
Rhonda Bays
Technology Coordinator
Technology Coordinator
254-968-2596
Sherrita Bright
JH Science Ext. 508
Teacher
254-968-2596
Default Avatar
Chalie Carlisle
Instructional Aide
Instructional Aid
254-968-2596
Elaine Carpenter
CEI Lab Ext. 308
CEI
254-968-2596
Tammy Coan
HS Technology, HS Art Ext. 506
Teacher
254-968-2596
Kelley Coburn
6th grade (B) Ext. 304
Teacher
254-968-2596
Jamie Cole
7th ELA / JH Reading / Cheer Sponsor Ext. 501
Teacher
254-968-2596
Walker Cole
HS Science Ext. 400
Teacher
254-968-2596
Theresa Crews
Food Service Ext. 700
Food Service
254-968-2596
Kenneth Davis
Athletics, JH Social Studies Ext. 404
Coach
254-968-2596
Kelly Davis
1st grade Ext. 301
Teacher
254-968-2596
Shelly Derouineau
Food Service Ext. 700
Food Service
254-968-2596
Default Avatar
Jeanie Faught
Nurse Ext. 224
Nurse
254-968-2596
Maria Flores
Custodial
Custodial
254-968-2596
Jennifer Gage
2nd grade Ext. 303
Teacher
254-968-2596
Alexa Garrison
4th grade Ext. 306
Teacher
254-968-2596
Curtis Haley
Superintendent Ext. 226
Supperintendent
254-968-2596
Lisa Haley
Kindergarten / Cheer Sponsor Ext. 309
Teacher
254-968-2596
Macy Hart
3rd grade Ext. 307
Teacher
254-968-2596
Doris Hasten
8th & HS ELA Ext. 403
Teacher
254-968-2596
Melissa Helms
CATE, FFA Sponsor Ext. 802/800
Teacher
254-968-2596
Paula Hibbitts
Business Manager, Business PEIMS Coordinator Ext. 227
Business Manager
254-968-2596
Sandra Hill
Pre-K Ext. 300
Teacher
254-968-2596
Cheryl Hudson
JH Math Ext. 401
Teacher
254-968-2596
Karen Keith
Special Education Coordinator Ext. 601
Special ED
254-968-2596
Meghan Johnson
4th grade Ext. 602
Teacher
254-968-2596
Default Avatar
Carrie Murphy
Instructional Aid
Instructional Aid
254-968-2596
Emily Newby
5th Grade Ext. 305
Teacher
254-968-2596
Flor Ortuno
Instructional Aide, Interpreter
Instructional Aid
254-968-2596
Bonnie Pagitt
Transportation
Transportation
254-968-2596
Clay Ray
Transportation
Transportation
254-968-2596
Default Avatar
Oscar Rodriguez
Maintenance, Transportation Ext. 605
Maintenance, Transportation
254-968-2596
Leah Sides
2nd grade Ext. 302
Teacher
254-968-2596
Hannah Smith
Athletics, PE Ext. 228
Coach
254-968-2596
Cresenda Steele
CATE, FCCLA Sponsor Ext. 801/800
Teacher
254-968-2596
Angelica Tamayo
ESL/Bookroom Ext. 405
Instructional Aid
254-968-2596
Silvia Tucci
HS Spanish, LPAC Ext. 504
Teacher
254-968-2596
Barbara Vaden
Library Aide Ext. 502
Library Aid
254-968-2596
Armandina Vazquez
Receptionist, Interpreter, Migrant Liaison Ext. 221
Admin Office
254-968-2596
Suzie Wallace
6th grade(A) Ext. 600
Teacher
254-968-2596
Scott Wells
Principal, 504 Coordinator Ext. 223
Principal
254-968-2596
Kay Wilcoxon
HS Math, HS UIL Coordinator Ext. 500
Teacher
254-968-2596
Stephanie Winnett
HS & DC Social Studies, Ext. 402
Teacher
254-968-2596
Jenny Winter
Counselor, Testing Coordinator, G/T, Dyslexia, NHS Sponsor Ext. 225
Counselor
254-968-2596